Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Greenville, Ms

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Greenville, Ms. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Greenville, Ms with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,1577,555
BustAfghanistan 12,3867,697
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,2127,588
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,9867,448
FarahAfghanistan 12,2227,595
GardizAfghanistan 12,3257,659
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3107,650
HeratAfghanistan 12,0357,479
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1647,559
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2717,626
KabulAfghanistan 12,2257,597
KandaharAfghanistan 12,4427,732
KhostAfghanistan 12,3737,689
KunduzAfghanistan 11,9937,452
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9467,424
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9417,420
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1397,543
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9877,449
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9007,395
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,3277,660
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3487,673
ShkoderAlbania 9,0685,635
TiranaAlbania 9,1375,678
VloreAlbania 9,1765,702
AdrarAlgeria 8,4365,242
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2275,112
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2275,113
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5715,326
BatnaAlgeria 8,5195,294
BecharAlgeria 8,0655,012
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3685,200
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1455,061
BiskraAlgeria 8,5285,300
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0015,593
ChlefAlgeria 8,1055,036
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5115,289
DjanetAlgeria 9,4665,882
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3405,182
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5405,307
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6865,398
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5125,290
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7445,433
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2445,744
In SalahAlgeria 8,7015,407
MilianaAlgeria 8,1715,078
OranAlgeria 7,9824,960
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7445,434
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4985,281
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2135,725
TebessaAlgeria 8,6775,392
TimimounAlgeria 8,4005,220
TindoufAlgeria 7,7634,824
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6565,379
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9426,178
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0339,342
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7924,842
HuamboAngola 12,3297,661
LuandaAngola 11,8667,374
LuenaAngola 12,6597,867
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1297,537
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9816,824
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,1326,918
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1336,918
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2366,982
ByrdAntarctica 12,6897,885
DavisAntarctica 15,9989,941
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9666,814
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8738,621
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2475,124
AzulArgentina 8,4045,222
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5145,291
BarilocheArgentina 8,4925,277
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2455,124
CeresArgentina 7,6324,742
ChamicalArgentina 7,5114,667
ChepesArgentina 7,5994,722
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0745,639
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9454,937
CórdobaArgentina 7,6854,776
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6954,782
CorrientesArgentina 7,5354,682
EsquelArgentina 8,6825,395
EzeizaArgentina 8,2665,137
FormosaArgentina 7,4394,623
General PicoArgentina 8,1495,064
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0845,024
JuninArgentina 8,1415,059
La PlataArgentina 8,3085,163
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6944,159
La RiojaArgentina 7,3904,592
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0034,973
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4445,868
Las LomitasArgentina 7,1794,461
Malarg EArgentina 7,9374,932
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5665,323
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6125,352
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9064,913
MendozaArgentina 7,6844,775
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6814,773
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8614,885
NeuquenArgentina 8,3415,183
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2325,116
OranArgentina 6,8554,260
ParanaArgentina 7,8834,899
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8284,865
PehuajoArgentina 8,2345,117
PergaminoArgentina 8,0895,027
PigeArgentina 8,3915,214
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7334,806
PosadasArgentina 7,6654,763
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3904,592
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6454,751
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3745,204
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7784,833
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6614,761
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,8684,889
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6455,994
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0204,362
RosarioArgentina 7,9834,961
SaltaArgentina 6,9774,336
San AntonioArgentina 8,6245,359
San LuisArgentina 7,8074,851
San RafaelArgentina 7,8764,894
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2195,107
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3214,550
SarmientoArgentina 9,0115,600
TrelewArgentina 8,8685,511
TucumanArgentina 7,1904,468
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0016,215
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7154,794
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,5624,699
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8894,902
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6806,637
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2565,752
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4919,626
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35310,783
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5419,658
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6569,729
AmberleyAustralia 13,9638,676
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6739,118
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9148,647
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30510,132
CairnsAustralia 14,0938,757
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5579,046
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45810,849
CedunaAustralia 15,8579,854
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5049,013
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7779,183
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7359,156
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1678,803
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0358,722
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,11510,014
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2029,447
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1929,440
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,55510,909
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5149,019
East SaleAustralia 14,8119,204
Esperance (po)Australia 16,97510,548
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97410,548
EssendonAustralia 14,9949,317
ForrestAustralia 16,33610,151
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5599,047
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52610,891
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,11610,015
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8359,840
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8739,242
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8889,252
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4408,973
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95310,535
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8779,244
LavertonAustralia 15,0099,327
LearmonthAustralia 17,27810,737
LongreachAustralia 14,5579,046
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5569,046
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5558,423
Low HeadAustralia 14,9029,260
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9878,692
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1918,819
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72010,390
MeekatharraAustralia 17,08910,619
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9989,320
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9909,315
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1559,417
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3519,539
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8739,242
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6647,870
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5689,053
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4298,966
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4369,592
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15510,661
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5549,665
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48810,867
Port HedlandAustralia 16,76910,421
RichmondAustralia 14,3648,926
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9788,686
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3418,912
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3358,908
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3139,516
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3139,516
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0578,735
TibooburraAustralia 15,0129,328
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1228,776
WaggaAustralia 14,7059,138
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,56810,917
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2438,851
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6688,493
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93010,520
WoomeraAustralia 15,5459,660
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6299,712
GrazAustria 8,4885,274
InnsbruckAustria 8,2115,102
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4385,243
LinzAustria 8,3325,178
SalzburgAustria 8,2845,148
ViennaAustria 8,4655,260
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3015,158
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8116,718
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0556,869
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7286,666
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7976,709
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7276,666
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8644,266
LerwickUk 6,8644,265
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7726,694
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7666,690
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7176,660
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9536,806
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8406,736
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7786,698
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8116,718
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9836,825
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7726,694
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6526,619
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5543,451
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8263,621
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3203,306
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,583984
MuharraqBahrain 12,2777,629
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8538,609
DhakaBangladesh 13,7188,524
CharnocksBarbados 3,8872,416
BrestBelarus 8,6285,362
GomelBelarus 8,9805,580
GrodnoBelarus 8,5455,310
MinskBelarus 8,7015,407
MogilevBelarus 8,8195,480
VitebskBelarus 8,7285,423
BrusselsBelgium 7,5754,707
D’UccleBelgium 7,5754,707
OstendeBelgium 7,4644,638
Belize CityBelize 1,7411,082
BeninBenin 9,9376,175
BohiconBenin 9,8586,126
CotonouBenin 9,9376,175
KandiBenin 9,6976,026
NatitingouBenin 9,6055,968
ParakouBenin 9,7766,075
SaveBenin 9,8436,116
BermudaBermuda 2,4581,527
La PazBolivia 6,0163,739
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3743,961
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8795,517
FrancistownBotswana 13,8738,621
MaunBotswana 13,4328,347
TshaneBotswana 13,4888,382
AimoresBrazil 7,8834,899
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5004,660
AltamiraBrazil 5,7293,560
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7143,550
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9554,943
ApodiBrazil 7,0604,387
AracajuBrazil 7,5144,669
AracuaiBrazil 7,5984,722
AragarcasBrazil 6,8204,238
AraxaBrazil 7,4874,652
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3244,551
BageBrazil 8,1355,055
BambuiBrazil 7,5874,715
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8424,873
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0614,388
BarcelosBrazil 4,7902,976
BarraBrazil 7,0504,381
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4454,005
BarreirasBrazil 6,9994,349
BelémBrazil 5,8763,651
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7204,797
BelterraBrazil 5,4803,405
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8194,237
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0825,022
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2074,478
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0954,409
BrevesBrazil 5,7363,565
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9934,967
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1055,037
CabroboBrazil 7,1494,443
CaceresBrazil 6,5024,040
CaetiteBrazil 7,3294,555
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3344,558
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0884,405
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5504,691
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8484,877
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9494,318
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7334,805
CaparaoBrazil 7,9124,917
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2384,498
CaratingaBrazil 7,8334,867
CaravelasBrazil 7,8744,893
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2434,501
CarolinaBrazil 6,4223,991
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7544,819
CataguasesBrazil 7,9274,926
CatalaoBrazil 7,3004,536
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4924,656
CaxiasBrazil 6,5484,069
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0855,024
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2594,511
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9044,912
ChapecoBrazil 7,8184,858
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2173,863
CipoBrazil 7,4104,605
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3633,954
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6804,772
CordeiroBrazil 8,0034,973
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1244,427
CorumbaBrazil 6,7974,224
CoximBrazil 6,9004,288
CrateusBrazil 6,7884,218
CuiabaBrazil 6,5484,069
CuritibaBrazil 7,8554,881
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6034,724
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4223,990
DouradosBrazil 7,2434,501
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9794,958
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1415,059
EspinosaBrazil 7,3894,592
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3894,591
FloraniaBrazil 7,1764,459
FlorestaBrazil 7,2174,485
FlorianoBrazil 6,7214,177
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0905,027
FormosaBrazil 7,1154,421
FortalezaBrazil 6,8554,260
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5654,701
FrancaBrazil 7,5394,685
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4054,601
GoianiaBrazil 7,0824,401
GoiasBrazil 6,9584,324
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7704,828
GrajauBrazil 6,3773,962
GuairaBrazil 7,4474,627
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8604,263
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7724,830
IbiriteBrazil 7,7194,797
IguatuBrazil 6,9904,343
IlheusBrazil 7,6564,757
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2743,899
IndaialBrazil 7,9914,966
IpameriBrazil 7,2454,502
IraiBrazil 7,7914,841
IreceBrazil 7,1664,453
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3744,583
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2783,280
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5463,446
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6234,737
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9674,951
ItapevaBrazil 7,7474,814
ItirucuBrazil 7,4764,645
ItuacuBrazil 7,4094,604
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3004,536
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6104,729
JacobinaBrazil 7,2654,514
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9994,349
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4104,605
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3794,585
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9144,918
LavrasBrazil 7,7584,821
LencoisBrazil 7,3034,538
LinharesBrazil 7,9484,939
LondrinaBrazil 7,5584,697
MacapaBrazil 5,5563,453
MacauBrazil 7,1194,424
MaceioBrazil 7,5304,679
MachadoBrazil 7,7354,806
ManausBrazil 5,1723,214
MarabaBrazil 6,1343,812
MaringaBrazil 7,5164,670
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4903,412
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4034,600
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2984,535
MonteiroBrazil 7,2864,527
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4574,634
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9704,331
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2094,480
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0134,979
ObidosBrazil 5,3793,342
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4324,618
ParacatuBrazil 7,2904,530
ParanaBrazil 6,8274,242
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9084,914
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2264,490
ParintinsBrazil 5,3533,326
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5414,064
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9354,931
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4324,618
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9764,335
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3064,540
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5854,714
PeixeBrazil 6,7354,185
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1244,427
PicosBrazil 6,8664,267
PiraiBrazil 7,9504,940
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0304,369
PompeuBrazil 7,5874,715
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2224,488
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6073,484
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8244,862
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4583,392
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1625,072
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6204,113
PosseBrazil 7,0614,388
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9034,289
RecifeBrazil 7,4754,645
RemansoBrazil 7,0174,360
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,3733,339
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0234,986
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8854,900
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0844,402
SalvadorBrazil 7,5594,697
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0024,972
SantaremBrazil 5,4803,405
SantosBrazil 7,9054,912
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6384,746
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0323,748
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1074,416
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0765,018
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8114,854
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8314,866
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2933,911
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9084,914
São PauloBrazil 7,8484,877
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6134,731
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2483,261
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2314,494
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4174,609
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6594,760
SobralBrazil 6,7054,166
SoureBrazil 5,8123,612
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9424,314
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3795,207
SurubimBrazil 7,3934,594
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9154,297
TarauacaBrazil 5,0543,140
TauaBrazil 6,8714,270
TefeBrazil 4,9003,045
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7184,796
TeresinaBrazil 6,6074,106
TiriosBrazil 5,0033,109
TorresBrazil 8,1815,084
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9703,710
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2924,531
TriunfoBrazil 7,1964,472
TucuruiBrazil 5,9593,703
TuriacuBrazil 6,1423,817
UaupesBrazil 4,4292,752
UbatubaBrazil 7,9434,936
UberabaBrazil 7,4384,622
VassourasBrazil 7,9464,938
VicosaBrazil 7,8634,886
VitoriaBrazil 8,0044,973
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5314,680
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2853,905
BurgasBulgaria 9,5425,929
LomBulgaria 9,1865,709
PlevenBulgaria 9,3005,779
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3995,841
SadovoBulgaria 9,4125,849
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3485,809
SofiaBulgaria 9,2785,765
VarnaBulgaria 9,5175,914
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2165,727
BurundiBurundi 13,0118,085
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,7849,187
SiemreapCambodia 14,6249,087
BatouriCameroon 11,1556,932
DoualaCameroon 10,7606,686
GarouaCameroon 10,7566,684
MamfeCameroon 10,6126,594
MarouaCameroon 10,7626,688
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8996,773
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7506,680
YaoundeCameroon 10,9346,795
YokoCameroon 10,9046,776
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1431,953
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7992,982
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3682,093
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6163,490
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9311,200
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7531,090
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,3841,482
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1001,927
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4982,174
Banff, AbCanada 2,8371,763
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8271,136
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5452,203
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6271,632
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0411,268
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,8491,149
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8602,399
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0191,255
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1511,337
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2222,624
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5912,232
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7132,307
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6182,248
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1362,570
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7461,707
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1122,555
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3762,098
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2152,619
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2322,630
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4842,165
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6142,867
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6182,248
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8292,379
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5262,191
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8471,769
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2911,424
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6491,646
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7831,729
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7851,730
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4022,114
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6551,650
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3732,096
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5011,554
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1201,939
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8711,784
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4652,774
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3862,726
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8211,753
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9061,185
Comox, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,8392,386
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,5082,180
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6831,667
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7511,710
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3312,070
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1431,332
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3822,102
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0432,512
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,3022,052
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1582,584
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3421,456
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8771,166
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8701,162
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8831,791
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9041,804
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8991,801
Edson, AbCanada 3,0471,893
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5962,234
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2091,994
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0571,279
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7832,351
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2293,250
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5651,594
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2322,009
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0501,895
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7042,302
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6441,643
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8532,394
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3732,096
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4432,140
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3862,104
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5201,566
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5261,570
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7552,333
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4872,167
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6131,624
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2262,005
Golden, BcCanada 2,9251,817
Goose, NfCanada 3,3092,057
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,603996
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2802,038
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6011,617
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,9191,814
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5392,821
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6881,670
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7001,678
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,486924
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3112,058
Harrow, OnCanada 1,231765
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5752,222
Hope, BcCanada 3,1001,927
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7572,956
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9921,859
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7502,952
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7552,333
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1253,185
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7841,730
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0991,925
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9581,217
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9571,216
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9931,860
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8881,173
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7621,095
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0523,140
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,1692,591
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2642,029
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,0211,256
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7021,679
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7441,084
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1912,605
Langara, BcCanada 4,0382,509
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1531,338
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5801,603
London, OnCanada 1,408875
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1152,557
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7631,717
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1461,955
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9402,448
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,9521,213
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4101,497
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5852,849
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6922,294
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4901,547
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2652,029
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6661,657
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,5681,596
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0481,273
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,0241,258
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2661,408
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2021,368
Morden, MbCanada 1,8921,176
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6681,036
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4432,139
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2552,023
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0561,899
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7561,713
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3162,682
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5941,612
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7821,107
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8971,179
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8971,179
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2832,040
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9412,449
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9821,853
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8531,151
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6581,031
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0521,275
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3282,068
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,1171,937
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5442,202
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9721,225
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5331,574
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4042,115
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8792,411
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2341,388
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6442,886
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,2581,403
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3472,080
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8151,749
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0221,256
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2371,390
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2381,391
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6442,886
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3251,445
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9371,825
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4391,516
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5461,582
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9252,439
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0262,502
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6681,658
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4781,540
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,597993
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0721,909
Scott, SkCanada 2,5841,606
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7861,731
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6921,673
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1531,338
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9173,055
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8771,166
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9051,184
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0891,920
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7112,306
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1961,986
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7411,704
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3581,465
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3641,469
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0021,866
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0632,525
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2692,653
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4641,531
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3732,096
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5911,610
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7151,065
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9081,186
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3772,098
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,553965
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,544959
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6981,055
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3181,441
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9551,836
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2222,002
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,0061,247
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2051,992
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8261,756
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7561,713
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1991,988
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2111,995
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9321,822
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,485923
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0752,533
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4122,741
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,559969
Windsor, OnCanada 1,250777
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9501,212
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3431,456
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4681,534
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6692,280
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2341,388
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1114,419
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0094,356
SalCape Verde 6,9834,339
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5367,168
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5237,160
AbecheChad 11,1136,906
FayaChad 10,6896,642
MoundouChad 11,0466,864
N’DjamenaChad 10,7236,663
AntofagastaChile 6,6454,129
AricaChile 6,1183,802
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9875,585
ChicoChile 9,0585,629
ChillanChile 7,9844,962
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,9794,958
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0634,389
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9235,545
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8344,868
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,3523,947
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9714,332
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1696,319
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3004,536
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,3895,213
ParronChile 7,7764,832
Puerto AysenChile 8,9115,537
Puerto MonttChile 8,4775,268
Punta ArenasChile 9,7606,065
QuinteroChile 7,6264,739
SantiagoChile 7,6934,781
SewellChile 7,7644,825
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2035,097
ValdiviaChile 8,2995,157
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3105,164
VallenarChile 7,2324,494
ValparaisoChile 7,6294,741
AltaiChina 11,0386,859
BeijingChina 11,4337,105
ChangchunChina 10,7086,654
ChangduChina 12,8317,973
ChangshaChina 12,7557,926
ChengduChina 12,7597,928
ChongqingChina 12,8247,969
DuianChina 12,2517,613
ErlianChina 11,1786,946
GanzhouChina 12,9158,025
GuangzhouChina 13,2468,231
HaikouChina 13,7048,516
HailarChina 10,3786,449
HamiChina 11,5727,191
HetanChina 12,1607,556
JiuquanChina 11,8657,373
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,8567,367
KashiChina 11,8467,361
KunmingChina 13,4038,329
LanzhouChina 12,1777,567
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0438,105
NanchangChina 12,6017,830
NanjingChina 12,1417,544
NanningChina 13,5028,390
PingbianChina 12,4217,719
QingdaoChina 11,6737,254
QiqiharChina 10,4216,476
RuoqiangChina 12,0057,460
ShanghaiChina 12,1027,520
ShantouChina 13,0918,135
ShenyangChina 10,9876,827
TaiyuanChina 11,7927,328
TaoyuanChina 12,7147,901
TengchongChina 13,4758,374
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4767,131
Xi’AnChina 12,2487,611
XichangChina 13,1008,140
YanjiChina 10,6266,603
YichangChina 12,5547,801
YinchuanChina 11,8727,377
YiningChina 11,4237,099
ZhengzhouChina 12,0587,493
ZhijiangChina 12,9478,046
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8422,387
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7942,357
AraucaColombia 3,5622,213
BarranquillaColombia 2,9651,842
Benito SalasColombia 3,7182,311
BogotáColombia 3,6002,237
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3752,097
El CaranoColombia 3,3792,100
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7882,354
MatecanaColombia 3,5112,182
PeralesColombia 3,5772,223
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8472,391
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9661,843
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,4591,528
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9731,848
VanguardiaColombia 3,6792,286
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6902,914
YariguiesColombia 3,3912,107
MoroniComoros 14,8019,197
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,6531,649
LimonCosta Rica 2,6891,671
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6381,639
San JoseCosta Rica 2,6611,654
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5545,315
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9385,554
SibenikCroatia 8,7225,420
SplitCroatia 8,7725,451
ZagrebCroatia 8,5955,341
CamagueyCuba 1,8241,133
CasablancaCuba 1,383859
HavanaCuba 1,396868
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2202,001
FamagustaCyprus 10,5156,534
LarnacaCyprus 10,5146,534
LimassolCyprus 10,4936,520
NicosiaCyprus 10,4716,507
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4285,238
ChebCzech Republic 8,1135,042
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4795,269
PragueCzech Republic 8,2245,111
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2427,607
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0447,484
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8047,335
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3578,300
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7407,917
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8034,849
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9674,951
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5884,715
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5404,685
MarstalDenmark 7,7374,808
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8254,863
OdenseDenmark 7,7054,788
RandersDenmark 7,6274,739
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9474,939
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5834,712
TønderDenmark 7,6394,747
TylstrupDenmark 7,5834,712
TystofteDenmark 7,7614,823
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6314,742
VestervigDenmark 7,5164,671
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0778,126
Melville HallDominica 3,5622,213
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4891,547
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6341,637
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5781,602
BaniDominican Republic 2,6321,636
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5781,602
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6511,648
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5681,596
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5561,588
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5891,609
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4261,508
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5331,574
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5061,557
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7001,678
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5381,577
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6821,667
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7371,701
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4931,549
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5001,554
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5441,581
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5111,560
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7271,695
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5501,585
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6721,660
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4651,532
MichesDominican Republic 2,6821,666
MocaDominican Republic 2,5351,575
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4821,543
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4091,497
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6351,637
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5911,610
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5341,575
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5431,580
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5841,606
PoloDominican Republic 2,5741,600
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5061,557
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4881,546
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5531,587
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5581,590
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7031,680
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6501,647
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5451,582
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6441,643
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6461,644
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5111,560
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5991,615
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5251,569
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7521,710
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6221,629
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5161,563
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4621,530
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6551,650
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5551,588
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6151,625
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6001,616
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4381,515
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6191,628
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5131,562
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9684,330
CanarEcuador 4,1522,580
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0802,535
IzobambaEcuador 3,9332,444
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8632,401
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3022,673
MilagroEcuador 4,0842,538
OtavaloEcuador 3,8802,411
PichilingueEcuador 3,9802,473
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9432,450
PuyoEcuador 4,0742,532
QuitoEcuador 3,9142,432
RumipambaEcuador 4,0002,486
San GabrielEcuador 3,8572,397
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5626,564
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8376,734
AswanEgypt 11,3257,038
AsyutEgypt 10,9576,809
BahariyaEgypt 10,7076,653
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8056,714
CairoEgypt 10,7466,678
DabaaEgypt 10,4706,506
DakhlaEgypt 10,9266,790
El ArishEgypt 10,8336,732
El TorEgypt 11,0496,866
FarafraEgypt 10,7376,672
HelwanEgypt 10,7616,687
HurguadaEgypt 11,1376,921
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7656,690
KhargaEgypt 11,0446,863
KosseirEgypt 11,2566,995
LuxorEgypt 11,1846,950
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3626,439
MinyaEgypt 10,8566,746
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7106,656
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0156,845
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1186,909
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8766,759
SalloumEgypt 10,2026,340
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3956,460
SohagEgypt 11,0426,862
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0396,860
TahrirEgypt 10,6556,621
TantaEgypt 10,6656,627
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1631,344
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1551,339
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1301,324
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1521,337
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6866,641
AsmaraEritrea 12,4607,743
AssabEritrea 12,9218,029
MassawaEritrea 12,4737,751
TallinEstonia 8,1715,078
TartuEstonia 8,3335,178
VilsandiEstonia 8,1115,040
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9478,046
GonderEthiopia 12,5657,808
NegeleEthiopia 13,2888,257
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,9586,188
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5204,051
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4714,021
Laucala BayFiji 11,1436,925
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2106,966
NandiFiji 11,2106,966
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0386,859
HelsinkiFinland 8,1195,045
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1245,049
JoensuuFinland 8,1495,064
JokioinenFinland 8,0274,988
JyvskylFinland 8,0124,979
KajaaniFinland 7,9594,946
KuopioFinland 8,0575,006
KuusamoFinland 7,8944,905
LappeenrantaFinland 8,2095,101
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9114,916
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9154,918
OuluFinland 7,8284,864
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7094,791
TampereFinland 7,9954,968
TurkuFinland 7,9924,967
VaasaFinland 7,8084,852
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3475,187
BiarritzFrance 7,5224,674
BordeauxFrance 7,5194,672
BrestFrance 7,1004,412
CaenFrance 7,3374,560
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5924,718
DijonFrance 7,7994,847
GourdonFrance 7,6704,767
GrenobleFrance 7,9534,942
Le MansFrance 7,4374,622
LilleFrance 7,5064,665
LyonFrance 7,8694,890
MarseilleFrance 8,0094,977
MontpellierFrance 7,9134,917
NancyFrance 7,8014,848
NantesFrance 7,3494,566
NiceFrance 8,1385,057
ParisFrance 7,5394,685
PerpignanFrance 7,8784,896
StrasbourgFrance 7,8994,909
ToulonFrance 8,0775,019
ToulouseFrance 7,7264,801
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0793,156
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0383,131
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0803,157
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1963,229
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8953,042
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9634,327
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4715,264
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4705,263
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7704,828
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7894,840
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,7904,841
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8115,475
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,85111,714
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,62710,953
BitamGabon 11,0406,860
CocobeachGabon 10,9336,794
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4627,123
LambarnGabon 11,0976,896
LastourvilleGabon 11,3347,043
LibrevilleGabon 10,9506,804
MakokouGabon 11,2626,998
MayumbaGabon 11,3007,022
MitzicGabon 11,1256,913
MkamboGabon 11,3327,042
MoandaGabon 11,4307,102
MouilaGabon 11,2406,985
Port-GentilGabon 10,9586,810
TchibanGabon 11,3007,022
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7722,344
BanjulGambia 7,7584,821
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2466,367
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5696,568
BerlinGermany 8,0284,989
BrockenGermany 7,9084,914
CologneGermany 7,7304,804
DresdenGermany 8,1345,054
ErfurtGermany 7,9754,956
EssenGermany 7,7084,790
FichtelbergGermany 8,1275,050
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8804,897
GeisenheimGermany 7,8434,874
GorlitzGermany 8,2025,097
HamburgGermany 7,7724,830
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7724,829
HannoverGermany 7,8164,857
HelgolandGermany 7,6214,736
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1585,070
KarlsruheGermany 7,9244,924
KasselGermany 7,8654,887
KonstanzGermany 8,0485,001
LeipzigGermany 8,0374,994
LindenbergGermany 8,0915,028
MagdeburgGermany 7,9484,939
MunichGermany 8,1775,082
MünsterGermany 7,7194,797
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9654,950
NurembergGermany 8,0675,013
NurnbergGermany 8,0645,011
PotsdamGermany 8,0194,983
RostockGermany 7,8614,885
SchleswigGermany 7,6994,784
StuttgartGermany 7,9874,963
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7744,831
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1785,082
AccraGhana 9,7466,056
KumasiGhana 9,5465,932
TamaleGhana 9,4505,872
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5754,707
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5675,945
AthensGreece 9,6315,985
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6525,998
ChiosGreece 9,7656,068
CorfuGreece 9,2635,756
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2815,767
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9246,167
IoanninaGreece 9,3185,790
KalamataGreece 9,5835,955
KerkiraGreece 9,2635,756
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7076,032
LamiaGreece 9,4825,892
LarissaGreece 9,4295,859
LemnosGreece 9,5845,956
LimnosGreece 9,5925,961
MethoniGreece 9,5775,952
MilosGreece 9,7746,073
MitiliniGreece 9,7436,054
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7376,051
NaxosGreece 9,8086,095
PatrasGreece 9,4805,891
RhodesGreece 10,0396,238
SamosGreece 9,8656,130
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6135,973
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8406,115
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4025,843
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5765,951
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4575,877
AasiaatGreenland 4,6342,880
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0433,134
AputiteqGreenland 5,3393,318
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9993,728
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3442,699
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4842,787
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7252,936
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7993,604
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7242,935
JulianehbGreenland 4,4552,768
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5892,852
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7983,603
NanortalikGreenland 4,4722,779
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5062,800
NordGreenland 6,1293,809
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3762,719
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9743,091
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5762,844
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5932,854
UpernavikGreenland 4,8503,014
UummannaqGreenland 4,7942,979
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4942,171
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4952,172
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0451,271
BokeGuinea 8,0675,013
ConakryGuinea 8,2585,132
FaranahGuinea 8,4985,281
KankanGuinea 8,6125,352
KindiaGuinea 8,3005,158
KissidougouGuinea 8,5965,342
LabeGuinea 8,2795,145
MacentaGuinea 8,7035,408
MamouGuinea 8,3545,191
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8625,507
SiguiriGuinea 8,5635,321
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9414,935
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4672,776
TimehriGuyana 4,4832,786
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4701,535
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4554,011
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6404,126
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5234,054
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7384,187
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0374,995
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5304,058
CatacamasHonduras 2,0771,290
CholutecaHonduras 2,2231,382
La CeibaHonduras 1,9651,221
La MesaHonduras 1,9761,228
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1071,309
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0381,266
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1421,331
TelaHonduras 1,9541,214
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3108,271
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3118,271
BudapestHungary 8,6745,390
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6905,400
DebrecenHungary 8,8315,488
KeszthelyHungary 8,6155,353
MiskolcHungary 8,7385,430
PecsHungary 8,7265,422
SzegedHungary 8,8245,484
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5445,310
AkureyriIceland 5,9263,682
DalatangiIceland 6,1353,812
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0673,770
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9293,684
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0213,741
ReykhólarIceland 5,7363,564
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7423,568
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7083,547
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8203,616
AgraIndia 13,2258,218
AhmedabadIndia 13,5448,416
AkolaIndia 13,9108,644
AllahabadIndia 13,4708,371
AmritsarIndia 12,6777,877
BangaloreIndia 14,7629,173
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3728,931
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0848,752
BikanerIndia 13,0338,099
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8159,206
CherrapunjiIndia 13,5328,409
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,5328,409
DaltonganjIndia 13,6508,482
DarbhangaIndia 13,4288,344
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,2638,242
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,2608,240
DumkaIndia 13,6458,479
DwarkaIndia 13,5068,393
GoaIndia 14,3888,941
GuwahatiIndia 13,4388,350
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2958,883
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6638,491
JagdalpurIndia 14,1778,810
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8408,600
KotaIndia 13,4018,327
KozhikodeIndia 14,8999,258
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4537,739
LudhianaIndia 12,7827,943
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6989,134
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0008,078
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,9938,696
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4818,999
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9078,642
New DelhiIndia 13,0558,113
PambanIndia 15,2019,446
PuneIndia 14,0638,739
SagarIndia 13,6018,452
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4107,712
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2299,464
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2299,464
VeravalIndia 13,7048,516
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3438,913
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8079,201
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4409,595
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,50910,259
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6669,735
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6469,101
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1148,771
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8239,833
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0918,756
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,25710,102
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7759,803
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6888,506
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9679,922
AbadanIran 11,7687,313
ArakIran 11,5077,151
BabolsarIran 11,3947,080
Bandar AbbasIran 12,4847,758
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1736,943
Bandar LengehIran 12,4757,752
BirjandIran 12,0547,490
BushehrIran 12,0367,479
ChahbaharIran 12,8727,999
DezfulIran 11,6037,210
EsfahanIran 11,7487,300
IranshahrIran 12,6847,882
KermanIran 12,2167,591
KermanshahIran 11,3467,050
Khoram AbadIran 11,4897,139
MashhadIran 11,7307,289
OroomiehIran 10,9376,796
RamsarIran 11,2847,012
RashtIran 11,1956,957
SemnanIran 11,5377,169
ShahroudIran 11,5257,161
ShirazIran 12,0757,504
TabrizIran 10,9616,811
TeheranIran 11,4307,103
YazdIran 11,9327,415
ZahedanIran 12,4647,745
ZanjanIran 11,1996,959
BaghdadIraq 11,2887,014
BasraIraq 11,7247,286
BelmulletIreland 6,5344,060
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7034,165
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6134,109
ClonesIreland 6,7114,170
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6334,122
CorkIreland 6,7014,164
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7034,165
DublinIreland 6,7954,222
KilkennyIreland 6,7564,198
Malin HeadIreland 6,6674,143
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8304,244
ShannonIreland 6,6484,131
ValentiaIreland 6,5844,091
EilatIsrael 11,0306,854
HaifaIsrael 10,7686,692
JerusalemIsrael 10,8596,748
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8286,729
AlbengaItaly 8,1795,083
AlgheroItaly 8,3855,211
AmendolaItaly 8,8515,500
AnconaItaly 8,5715,326
ArezzoItaly 8,4685,262
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9485,560
BergamoItaly 8,1945,092
BolognaItaly 8,3675,200
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2565,130
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9895,586
BrindisiItaly 9,0605,630
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5225,296
CameriItaly 8,1335,054
CampobassoItaly 8,7775,454
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5295,300
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5635,321
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4495,250
Cape MeleItaly 8,1875,088
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9185,542
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0675,634
CerviaItaly 8,4525,252
CiampinoItaly 8,6195,356
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3475,187
Cisa PassItaly 8,2785,144
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5535,315
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3035,160
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1225,669
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1105,661
DecimomannuItaly 8,5095,288
DobbiacoItaly 8,2985,157
FalconaraItaly 8,5615,320
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4045,222
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8445,496
FonniItaly 8,4855,273
FrontoneItaly 8,5245,297
FrosinoneItaly 8,6785,393
GelaItaly 9,0315,612
GenoaItaly 8,2075,100
GhediItaly 8,2475,125
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9845,583
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7695,449
GrossetoItaly 8,4575,255
GrottaglieItaly 9,0325,612
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4315,239
GuidoniaItaly 8,6185,355
IstranaItaly 8,3535,191
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0135,601
LatinaItaly 8,6585,380
LatronicoItaly 8,9655,571
LecceItaly 9,1005,655
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4125,227
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0035,594
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0545,626
MilanItaly 8,1795,082
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1315,053
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4865,273
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7945,465
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4585,256
PadovaItaly 8,3545,191
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2545,129
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9005,530
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8805,518
PantelleriaItaly 8,8835,520
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2865,149
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5245,297
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5355,304
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6905,400
PiacenzaItaly 8,2405,120
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3565,193
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4405,244
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7005,406
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9145,540
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6195,356
PrizziItaly 8,9335,551
RadicofaniItaly 8,4975,280
Resia PassItaly 8,1875,087
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4865,273
RivoltoItaly 8,3975,218
Rolle PassItaly 8,2965,155
RomeItaly 8,6045,347
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5955,341
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4335,241
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1685,076
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8555,503
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1435,681
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3055,161
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4005,220
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0405,618
SigonellaItaly 9,0605,630
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0255,608
TarvisioItaly 8,4005,220
TermoliItaly 8,7725,451
TorinoItaly 8,0975,032
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0825,022
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8535,501
TrevicoItaly 8,8495,499
TrevisoItaly 8,3605,195
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4615,258
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0915,028
UdineItaly 8,4035,222
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8535,501
VeniceItaly 8,3805,207
VeronaItaly 8,2895,151
VicenzaItaly 8,3235,172
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5775,330
ViterboItaly 8,5445,309